LIVE ON ROBINHOOD CHAIN

Buy. Hold.
Earn.

Hold APY. Earn daily rewards. Built for the markets you already know, powered by a community vault on Robinhood Chain.

COMMUNITY VAULT● LIVE
NEXT AIRDROP--:--:--
NEXT REBALANCE2D 14:43
AIRDROP12,480 USDC
VAULT ASSETS$2.84M
CURRENT MIXBALANCED
AAPL 18% NVDA 22% MSFT 20% CASH 15%
STRATEGYCommunity weighted / low volatility
AAPL $231.42 +1.82%MSFT $498.16 +0.74%NVDA $184.88 +3.21%AMZN $229.30 +1.13%META $784.22 +2.46%GOOGL $211.55 +0.91%TSLA $357.92 −0.28%AAPL $231.42 +1.82%MSFT $498.16 +0.74%NVDA $184.88 +3.21%AMZN $229.30 +1.13%META $784.22 +2.46%GOOGL $211.55 +0.91%TSLA $357.92 −0.28%
FOR APY HOLDERS

Daily rewards powered by
the markets you know.

The APY Community Vault follows a diversified basket of tokenized US equities, with transparent allocation and daily reward distribution.

STABLE

USDG

Global Dollar

CASH SLEEVE$1.00
+1.82%

AAPL

Apple Inc.

LIVE MARKET$231.42
+0.74%

MSFT

Microsoft Corp.

LIVE MARKET$498.16
+3.21%

NVDA

NVIDIA Corp.

LIVE MARKET$184.88
+1.13%

AMZN

Amazon.com, Inc.

LIVE MARKET$229.30
+2.46%

META

Meta Platforms, Inc.

LIVE MARKET$784.22
+0.91%

GOOGL

Alphabet Inc.

LIVE MARKET$211.55
−0.28%

TSLA

Tesla, Inc.

LIVE MARKET$357.92
$2.84MVault assets
14.2KAPY holders
31.8MPoints distributed
47Reward epochs
THREE SIMPLE STEPS

How to earn

01

Buy

97% of your APY purchase lands in your wallet. The 3% protocol fee flows into the community vault, creating long-term aligned value.

97%$APY in your wallet3%Into the vault
02

Hold

Hold 10,000+ verified APY to qualify. No claiming, no lock-up, nothing to press.

BALANCEPOINTS
03

Earn

Receive your share of daily vault rewards, automatically calculated from your points.

128.40USDC earned
MULTIPLIERS & BONUSES

Boost your rewards.

01
◇

Stake →

Double your points when you stake at least 10,000 APY.

2× POINTS
02
✓

Vote →

Triple your points when you vote or delegate to an active voter.

3× POINTS
03
↗

Refer →

Earn up to double your balance when a friend joins with your link.

UP TO 2×

Your capital should
work every day.

Hold APY. Earn daily rewards. Powered by the community.

Launch app ↗